Upcoming Services

Friday

19 September 2014

Time Name Service Location
08:00 CHEUNG KH Cremation Magnolia Chapel
08:15 MENHINICK ED Cremation Palm Chapel
08:30 HUMBLEY RR Cremation Camellia Chapel
10:00 O CONNOR KM Cremation Magnolia Chapel
10:00 WANG XIAO Ashes GARDEN OF REFLECTION - REFLECTION CIRCLE ROW 2 - Inner - 0068
10:15 YIN K Chapel Palm Chapel
10:30 GILBERT STEPHEN Burial JEWISH MONUMENTAL - F28 Jewish Monumental - 0048
10:30 SZABO I Cremation Camellia Chapel
11:00 LAIDLEY M Cremation Magnolia Chapel
11:15 YIN KEYI Burial MACQUARIE VISTA - SECTION C - 0320
11:30 MASON PJ Cremation Camellia Chapel
12:00 LEE TC Chapel Magnolia Chapel
12:00 PARKER JAMES Ashes ARMENIAN LAWN - J13 - 0039
12:00 NASH RONALD JOSEPH Burial MARY MACKILLOP GARDENS - SECTION A - 0837
12:15 GIBLETT JP Cremation Palm Chapel
12:30 OGG AD Cremation Camellia Chapel
12:30 ROHANNA GEORGE JOSEPH Burial ROMAN CATHOLIC LAWN - BLOCK 16 - 0204
13:30 LEE TREVOR CEDRIC Burial VAUGHAN CATHOLIC LAWN - ROW 28A - 0044
14:00 BURGIS TONI DORIS Ashes BLUEBERRY ASH GARDENS - BLUEBERRY ASH GARDENS - 0277
14:00 DUNCAN AJ Cremation Magnolia Chapel
14:15 LUCAS E Cremation Palm Chapel
14:30 KELLY CM Cremation Camellia Chapel
14:45 PATRONI AMALIO Burial ROMAN CATHOLIC LAWN - BLOCK 12 - 0460
15:00 ZHOU YI MIN Ashes TRADITIONAL - O39B - 003A
15:15 PEARCE DR Cremation Palm Chapel

Saturday

20 September 2014

Time Name Service Location
11:00 BLACKWOOD G Cremation Magnolia Chapel

Sunday

21 September 2014

Time Name Service Location
11:00 SCOTT S Chapel Magnolia Chapel

Monday

22 September 2014

Time Name Service Location
10:00 JOSEPH EUGENIE Ashes BLUEBERRY ASH GARDENS - BLUEBERRY ASH GARDENS - 0065
10:30 FURJAN I Chapel Camellia Chapel
11:30 FURJAN IVAN Burial MARY MACKILLOP GARDENS - SECTION A - 0720

Tuesday

23 September 2014

Time Name Service Location
08:00 PURVES JS Cremation Magnolia Chapel
08:15 KIRBY ES Cremation Palm Chapel
10:00 GALVEZ J Chapel Magnolia Chapel
10:30 SHEPHARD MJ Cremation Camellia Chapel
11:00 GALVEZ JOAN Burial GENERAL LAWN - GLMROW1 - 0050

Wednesday

24 September 2014

Time Name Service Location
10:30 ADAM NH Cremation Camellia Chapel
11:00 MARSH PAULA MARTHA Burial ROMAN CATHOLIC LAWN - BLOCK 13 - 0652
15:30 BONNICI BENJAMIN Burial ROMAN CATHOLIC LAWN - BLOCK 13 - 0938

Thursday

25 September 2014

Time Name Service Location
10:00 GREATREX JR Cremation Magnolia Chapel