Upcoming Services

Thursday

2 October 2014

Time Name Service Location
08:00 BLACKLER NANCY ELLEN Ashes GENERAL LAWN - M25 - 0001
08:00 BLACKLER MICHAEL Ashes GENERAL LAWN - M25 - 0001
08:00 JOYNER PR Cremation Magnolia Chapel
09:00 MC ENEARNEY JAMES Ashes ROMAN CATHOLIC LAWN - BLOCK 8 - 0143
09:30 KELLY PHILIP HEDLEY Ashes RIVER GUM RESERVE - SECTION B - 0075
10:15 MARKS M Cremation Palm Chapel
10:30 WILLIAMS JS Cremation Camellia Chapel
11:00 HURLEY BM Cremation Magnolia Chapel
11:15 THORNEWELL P Cremation Palm Chapel
11:30 CALFAS VASSILIKA K/AS VICKI Burial GREEK ORTHODOX MONUMENTAL - J2 - 0062
12:15 GORDON GRACE CATHERINE Burial CATHOLIC MONUMENTAL - B1 - 0031
13:00 MC KAY E Cremation Magnolia Chapel
13:30 SALMON B Cremation Camellia Chapel
14:30 SYM WJ Cremation Camellia Chapel

Friday

3 October 2014

Time Name Service Location
08:00 GIDDY JF Cremation Magnolia Chapel
08:15 MURPHY HM Cremation Palm Chapel
10:00 KEMBER FLORENCE JOYCE Ashes CATHOLIC MONUMENTAL - AA3 - 0058
10:00 SPOUNCER YR Chapel Magnolia Chapel
10:15 WONG I Chapel Palm Chapel
11:00 JENKINS JOHN BERRIMAN Ashes CHURCH OF ENGLAND - L11 - 0040
11:00 SPOUNCER YVONNE RAE Burial GENERAL LAWN - GPK - 0055
11:30 JOYNER PETER ROLAND Ashes A J HARE LAWN - ROW 13 - 0069
11:30 MCLEAN MA Cremation Camellia Chapel
12:15 WONG INN KEE Burial MACQUARIE VISTA - WARATAH GARDENS ROW 3 - 0010
12:30 RAYMOND ROBERT SIMPSON Burial GENERAL LAWN - GLMROW1 - 0059
12:30 HOLMES GEMMA Burial Vault Site near Block 15 - NEW VLT 5 - 005B
13:30 ELIAS AM Cremation Camellia Chapel
15:00 MCCABE JOAN MARJORIE Ashes VAUGHAN CATHOLIC LAWN - ROW 60 - 0079
15:00 KUBOTA K Cremation Magnolia Chapel
15:15 PURDUE W Cremation Palm Chapel
15:30 GLASS MARJORIE MARY Burial CATHOLIC MONUMENTAL - U8 - 0056

Saturday

4 October 2014

Time Name Service Location
13:00 TODD NC Cremation Magnolia Chapel
14:30 THORPE BR Cremation Camellia Chapel

Tuesday

7 October 2014

Time Name Service Location
08:00 MAISH IRENE DAISY Ashes GARDEN OF TRANQUILLITY - GARDEN ESTATE - ROW 3 - 0050
10:00 CARCELLER CARMEN Ashes BLUEBERRY ASH GARDENS - BLUEBERRY ASH GARDENS - 0171
11:00 KELLY KR Cremation Magnolia Chapel
11:00 SOUK KIM Ashes GARDEN OF REFLECTION - REFLECTION BOOK MEMORIAL (2 ASH INTERMENT) - 05A-B
12:30 LAYBUTT DM Cremation Camellia Chapel
12:30 GRATTAN - SMITH MARY PATRICIA Burial ASCENSION HILL GARDENS - SECTION A - 0234
13:15 WILDMAN IK Cremation Palm Chapel
14:00 WALSH JUNE ELEANOR Burial VAUGHAN CATHOLIC LAWN - ROW 28A - 0060
14:15 EVANS AG Cremation Palm Chapel
14:30 HEPBURN JF Cremation Camellia Chapel

Wednesday

8 October 2014

Time Name Service Location
11:00 SAVAGE CM Cremation Magnolia Chapel
12:15 STEWART WINIFRED GLADYS EMILY Burial ROMAN CATHOLIC LAWN - BLOCK 12 - 0010

Thursday

9 October 2014

Time Name Service Location
09:00 LONG LE Cremation Magnolia Chapel
10:00 FONG ERIC PING KEE Ashes OLIVE GROVE - ROW 3 - 0269
10:30 AUSTIN JC Cremation Camellia Chapel
11:00 D'SOUZA CM Cremation Magnolia Chapel
11:00 EAGLETON HAZEL MARY Ashes CATHOLIC MONUMENTAL - AA2 - 0028
11:15 ORCHARD A Chapel Palm Chapel
12:00 LIAO D Cremation Magnolia Chapel